Telekom-Entertain Channel List (Multicast Streams)
Sender Multicast group
3sat 239.35.10.6
3sat HD 239.35.10.47
ARD 239.35.10.4
ARD HD 239.35.10.1
ARTE 239.35.10.20
ARTE HD 239.35.10.3
BR Nord 239.35.10.13
BR Süd 239.35.10.7
BR Süd HD 239.35.10.49
BR-alpha 239.35.10.24
Deutsche Welle 239.35.20.44
EinsFestival 239.35.10.21
EinsPlus 239.35.10.26
HR 239.35.10.8
KI.KA 239.35.10.19
KiKa HD 239.35.10.11
MDR Sachsen 239.35.10.9
MDR S-Anhalt 239.35.10.29
MDR Thüringen 239.35.10.30
NDR 239.35.10.10
NDR Hamburg 239.35.10.31
NDR HD 239.35.10.50
NDR Meckl.-Vorp. 239.35.10.32
NDR Schleswig-Holst. 239.35.10.33
PHOENIX 239.35.10.22
Phoenix HD 239.35.10.48
Radio Bremen TV 239.35.10.12
RBB Brandenburg 239.35.10.34
RTL 239.35.20.10
RTL HB NDS 239.35.20.6
RTL Hessen 239.35.20.64
RTL HH SH 239.35.20.63
RTL II 239.35.20.22
RTL NITRO 239.35.20.59
RTL NRW 239.35.20.5
SR 239.35.10.15
Super RTL 239.35.20.39
SWR BW 239.35.10.16
SWR BW HD 239.35.10.51
SWR RP HD 239.35.10.52
SWR RPF 239.35.10.17
Tagesschau 24 239.35.10.25
VOX 239.35.20.11
WDR 239.35.10.18
WDR Achen 239.35.10.35
WDR Bielefeld 239.35.10.36
WDR Bonn 239.35.10.37
WDR Dortmund 239.35.10.38
WDR Duisburg 239.35.10.39
WDR Düsseldorf 239.35.10.40
WDR Essen 239.35.10.41
WDR HD 239.35.10.53
WDR Münster 239.35.10.42
WDR Siegen 239.35.10.43
WDR Wuppertal 239.35.10.44
ZDF 239.35.10.5
ZDF HD 239.35.10.2
ZDF Info 239.35.10.28
ZDF Info HD 239.35.10.56
ZDF Kultur 239.35.10.23
ZDF Kultur HD 239.35.10.54
ZDF Neo 239.35.10.27
ZDF Neo HD 239.35.10.55

© 2019 - BlueSkyWare UG About Switch to mobile version